Lolastube.Com - Info lolastube.com

lolastube receives about 6,812 unique visitors and 54,493 (8.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $54.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $51,009.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lolastube.com is ranked number 76,598 in the world and 0.00148% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 66.230.131.134.
SEMrush

How popular is lolastube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,812
Monthly Unique Visitors:
204,360
Daily Pageviews:
54,493 (8.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
76,598 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00148% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.5%15.8%12201
Italy 16.4%41.7%7997
United States 13.3%7.4%77230
United Kingdom 8.5%4.9%28147
India 8.1%3.8%77252
Australia 5.2%3.7%20956
France 4.5%3.0%44133
Spain 4.2%2.2%39706

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lolastube.com
100.00%100.00%8.5

How fast does lolastube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2242 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
72
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush lolastube.com
Domain:
  lolastube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is lolastube.com?

Facebook likes:
  68
Facebook shares:
  724
Facebook comments:
  158
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  950
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  47,522
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lolastube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$51,009.03
Daily Revenue:
$54.49
Monthly Revenue:
$1,634.70
Yearly Revenue:
$19,888.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lolastube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.230.131.134
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.230.131.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10001/100015605-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10080/100805459-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10147/101472359-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10219/102198856-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10228/102285252-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10293/102932558-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10430/104304755-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10576/105764757-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10636/106361305-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11147/111471903-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11168/111684651-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11213/112139600-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11223/112230806-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11243/112436203-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11316/113164703-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11366/113662209-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11522/115229854-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11553/115534954-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11565/115657454-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11635/116359253-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11658/116584108-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116788809-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11684/116845257-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11706/117065354-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117734852-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117832503-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11785/117858006-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3103/31032609-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3277/32774351-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5079/50799801-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/642/6422304-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/829/8294859-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8471/84710300-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8492/84926509-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8893/88930300-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8975/89753750-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8993/89934552-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8994/89940657-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9043/90433509-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9378/93789203-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9381/93814159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9550/95504603-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9590/95907604-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9684/96846706-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9739/97390201-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97464307-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9749/97495802-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97814906-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9784/97849005-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9793/97931059-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99060508-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10027/100273263-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10080/100806360-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10112/101128268-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10165/101652210-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10165/101654919-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/102***/102***0963-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10511/105118915-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10575/105757518-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10586/105861215-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11016/1101***917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11162/111624117-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11205/112051063-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11361/113612215-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11365/113659619-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11368/113687067-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11394/113942767-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11510/115101012-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11559/115593910-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116609362-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***4/11***46712-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/117***/117***8864-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117731763-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11809/118092663-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4***/4***5863-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4817/48171361-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/576/5760766-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/751/7513565-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8078/80785864-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8320/83200217-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8465/84653316-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8597/85977864-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8642/8642***63-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8667/86670962-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/88***/88***2110-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8873/88739967-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9049/90495460-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9049/90495719-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9065/90657814-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9356/93565615-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9359/93593815-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/942/9423966-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9448/94485219-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9546/95461917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/95***/95***1065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9711/97115360-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9711/97116362-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97475511-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9920/99209718-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9983/99832261-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10116/101161473-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10159/101599276-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10339/103390678-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10426/104261421-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10441/104414023-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10947/109472924-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10963/109635870-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11223/112231575-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11309/113090729-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11456/114567823-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11545/115453177-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11556/115562973-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115825373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11607/116072727-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116560978-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117703722-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11815/118150723-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11816/118167428-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/196/1962077-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/272/2726828-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3978/39780821-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/418/4180721-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/486/4868029-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/524/5245870-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5249/52495521-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/597/5972871-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/702/7028421-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8214/82146272-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8293/82932622-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8457/84571371-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8622/86227975-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8639/86399326-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8644/86447175-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8675/86758826-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8819/88193925-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8893/88935121-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8897/88970626-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8960/89602420-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8973/89730772-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9040/90405577-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9062/90623922-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/938/9387322-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9670/96703579-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9678/96784026-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9759/97592627-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9887/98870679-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9908/99083771-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9966/99668328-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10006/100063287-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10006/1000***030-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10054/100544486-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10143/101432530-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10165/101657589-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10241/102415132-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10430/104306284-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10555/105559385-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10576/105764533-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10581/105817034-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10847/108472184-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10938/109383485-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11131/111312735-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11353/113531938-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11432/114320081-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11502/115027431-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11627/116276381-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116575586-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11672/116728733-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11706/117064287-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11737/117378782-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11788/117884134-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/352/3529335-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4438/44381781-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4460/44602081-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5132/51322781-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5625/56252181-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8077/80777983-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8162/81625181-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/819/8199589-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8208/82082283-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8294/82948437-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8478/84781486-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8604/86047683-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8761/87619335-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8988/89887930-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9065/90650283-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/920/9208231-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9265/92650788-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9282/92826331-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9495/94958633-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97449232-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472838-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9817/98173083-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9834/98346380-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9848/98487137-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9944/99441439-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10065/100654099-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10079/100791941-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10138/101389294-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10565/105655645-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10587/105879295-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10592/105921945-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11129/111297997-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11149/111495345-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11206/1120******6-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11268/112684549-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11275/112757448-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11306/113065296-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11328/113283545-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115557140-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11565/115652247-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/116374496-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***6/11******44-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11751/117514994-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3080/30806498-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/342/3423844-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4035/40352891-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/619/6196140-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/794/7948792-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8134/81347849-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8651/86518140-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8651/86518191-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8846/88468540-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8904/89040847-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8909/89095497-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8923/89237994-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8987/89871441-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9048/90482599-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9317/93171548-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9385/93855595-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9487/94873449-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472797-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9791/97917***6-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99062441-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9988/99881099-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/lolastube.com/css/style.css?7 (3.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/lolastube.com/images/bgTop.jpg (3.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/lolastube.com/images/logo.jpg (3.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/lolastube.com/js/select.js (3.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (3.5 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (8.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css (9.6 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Free *** Movies Tube & Pics renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
LOLASTUBE.COM // renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Filter: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Straight and 1,083 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** Search Engine and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** Tube :: Most Po***r renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
*** Instruction and 239 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
REPORT and 239 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
*** Tube Movies Index A-Z renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** *** Tube Movies and 37 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
/ and 1,080 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
FBB (Female Bodybuilder) and 1,080 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Lolas Tube .co…be *** movies and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
- and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
website that o…rity that only and 35 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
free *** tube movies and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
We recommend,…ube categories and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Lolastube.com…l ***ography. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Select your category! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/lolastube.com/js/select.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/lolastube.com/css/style.css?7
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="textInput" type="text" name="q" class="labelTexts ac_input"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks2">***</label> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=Mom…&amp;kwid=5645&amp;c=1">Mom</a> and 234 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">report</a> and 238 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=20i…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1" class="e2 tube">10+ Inch ***</a> and 1,080 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kow…page.com/?t=14">*** Videos</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="asacpButton" href="http://www.asacp.org/ASACP.php"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="mySelectWrapper">Select your category!</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 68KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10079/100791941-0.jpg could save 26.4KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11510/115101012-0.jpg could save 13KiB (60% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9793/97931059-0.jpg could save 729B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8873/88739967-0.jpg could save 670B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9834/98346380-0.jpg could save 659B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8667/86670962-0.jpg could save 655B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/920/9208231-0.jpg could save 647B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9040/90405577-0.jpg could save 623B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4460/44602081-0.jpg could save 617B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9356/93565615-0.jpg could save 612B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/524/5245870-0.jpg could save 606B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9385/93855595-0.jpg could save 605B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5132/51322781-0.jpg could save 603B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97464307-0.jpg could save 600B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8457/84571371-0.jpg could save 593B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3978/39780821-0.jpg could save 592B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8597/85977864-0.jpg could save 590B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99062441-0.jpg could save 589B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8078/80785864-0.jpg could save 588B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8162/81625181-0.jpg could save 580B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10241/102415132-0.jpg could save 576B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97475511-0.jpg could save 561B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8604/86047683-0.jpg could save 561B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97449232-0.jpg could save 560B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10065/100654099-0.jpg could save 559B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9759/97592627-0.jpg could save 558B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3080/30806498-0.jpg could save 556B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9711/97116362-0.jpg could save 551B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9487/94873449-0.jpg could save 550B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9590/95907604-0.jpg could save 549B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8478/84781486-0.jpg could save 546B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9920/99209718-0.jpg could save 542B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9711/97115360-0.jpg could save 535B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8846/88468540-0.jpg could save 535B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8987/89871441-0.jpg could save 535B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9043/90433509-0.jpg could save 534B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8651/86518140-0.jpg could save 534B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4035/40352891-0.jpg could save 532B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10228/102285252-0.jpg could save 531B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/418/4180721-0.jpg could save 531B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472838-0.jpg could save 530B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9448/94485219-0.jpg could save 528B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/938/9387322-0.jpg could save 528B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9546/95461917-0.jpg could save 526B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5625/56252181-0.jpg could save 525B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8214/82146272-0.jpg could save 524B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9670/96703579-0.jpg could save 524B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8622/86227975-0.jpg could save 520B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/486/4868029-0.jpg could save 519B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8893/88930300-0.jpg could save 516B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9378/93789203-0.jpg could save 515B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9791/97917***6-0.jpg could save 515B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9678/96784026-0.jpg could save 513B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9282/92826331-0.jpg could save 512B (7% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 994 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="adLinks">Home…BDSM Tube</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>*** Tube Movies Index A-Z</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>/ ***lips (9…8-25) (145306)</td> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 982B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.lolastube.com/ could save 982B (2% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to lolastube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NzIxMTg0LDE0NDY3MjExODQsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDUiLG51bGxd; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-2016 10:59:44 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Fri, 04-Nov-2016 10:59:44 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=lolastube.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:59:44 GMT
X-Varnish: 880110029
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 66.230.131.134 60
MX dog.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1225793306
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-17
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent
of Moniker.

Domain Name: LOLASTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC

Registrant [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US


Administrative Contact [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Billing Contact [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Technical Contact [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Domain servers in listed order:

NS2.ISPRIME.COM
NS.ISPRIME.COM

Record created on: 2008-04-17 10:06:20.0
Database last updated on: 2013-09-19 08:47:26.533
Domain Expires on: 2015-04-17 10:06:20.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LOLASTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-may-2011
Creation Date: 17-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 18 Apr 2014 03:16:02 UTC <<<
Last update was 263 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mcser.org
3 mins
olympicshub.com
3 mins
copperpoint.com
3 mins
bankfrauds.net
4 mins
yanimani.com
4 mins
***z.eu
4 mins
poseidonhd.com
5 mins
euroinvestor.com
5 mins
magiclift.ch
7 mins
propellar.com
9 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lolastube.com widget