Lolastube.Com - Info

lolastube receives about 8,468 unique visitors and 67,748 (8.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $67.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,104.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lolastube.com is ranked number 61,160 in the world and 0.00184% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 66.230.131.134.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$61,104.47
Daily Revenue:
$67.75
Monthly Revenue:
$2,032.50
Yearly Revenue:
$24,728.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,468
Monthly Unique Visitors:
254,040
Daily Pageviews:
67,748 (8.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
61,160 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00184% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
75
Average Load Time:
(3552 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Argentina 27.4%38.1%1415
Germany 16.8%17.1%12185
Italy 12.3%13.8%9904
United States 11.5%9.3%83909
United Kingdom 10.7%9.9%17157
France 7.0%5.6%23861
Greece 5.6%3.2%9093
Spain 1.6%0.5%88059

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lolastube.com
100.00%100.00%7.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,440
Google Indexed Pages:
10,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,748
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
10,865
Bing Backlinks:
7,663
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,683

Domain Overview

SEMrush lolastube.com
Domain:
  lolastube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  66
Facebook shares:
  722
Facebook comments:
  156
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  944
Tweets:
  110
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  47,308
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.230.131.134
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.230.131.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 10:54:02 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI0ODYxNjQzLDE0MjQ4NjE2NDMsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDItMjUiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 25-Feb-2016 10:54:03 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=510
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX dog.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1225793306
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.230.131.134 55
NS ns2.isprime.com 3595
NS ns.isprime.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-17
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent
of Moniker.

Domain Name: LOLASTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC

Registrant [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US


Administrative Contact [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Billing Contact [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Technical Contact [4324165]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Domain servers in listed order:

NS2.ISPRIME.COM
NS.ISPRIME.COM

Record created on: 2008-04-17 10:06:20.0
Database last updated on: 2013-09-19 08:47:26.533
Domain Expires on: 2015-04-17 10:06:20.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LOLASTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-may-2011
Creation Date: 17-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 18 Apr 2014 03:16:02 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lolastube.com widget
Last update was 184 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.